SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation Fond de Teint _BAMBOO 330

Used Offers from

SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation Fond de Teint _BAMBOO 330

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£37.36
Delivery from £7.50

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation Spf30 30 ml 330

2-6 working days
£37.39
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido Face-make-up FoundationSynchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation 330

5-8 working days
£39.82
£1,327.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation in Bamboo | Size: 30ml Shiseido Bamboo 30ml

3-5 working days
£40.00

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation 330 Bamboo

9-11 days
£40.50
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self-Refreshing Foundation SPF30 30ml 330 - Bamboo

2-4 Days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Foundation SPF 30 330 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£57.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

SHISEIDO Fluid base Synchro Skin Self Refreshing Cushion Compact Refillable Makeup base 230 ALDER
£51.39
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation Fond de Teint _CASHMERE 260
£37.36
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN RADIANT LIFTING Foundation _MAPLE 350
£40.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation Fond de Teint _SAND 250
£37.36
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN RADIANT LIFTING Foundation _SHELL 160
£40.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
SHISEIDO Fluid base SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation Fond de Teint _BAMBOO 330

Cheapest offer

SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation Fond de Teint Shiseido's SYNCHRO SKIN SELF-REFRESHING Foundation is an ultra-light, long-wearing liquid foundation designed to adapt to weather conditions and protect skin from environmental stressors such as dryness, UV rays, blue light and pollution. Thanks to its Advanced technology, maintains a fresh and flawless finish for 24 hours, providing buildable and natural coverage, perfect for those looking for a semi-matte finish that adapts to their lifestyle. Product properties Duration: 24 hours duration*. Coverage: Medium to high, with a natural semi-matte finish. Hydration: 8 hours of hydration**. Resistance: Water resistant, does not transfer. Sun Protection: SPF30. Breathable: Allows the skin to breathe without clogging pores. Adaptability: Adapts to heat, humidity and movement conditions, keeping the skin fresh and comfortable all day long. Formula without: Does not mark pores or expression wrinkles. Technologies ActiveForce+™ Technolog
£37.36
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en