Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk 01 Sumi Black / 0 29 oz

Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk 01 Sumi Black

Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk 01 Sumi Black / 0 29 oz

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£17.73
Free Delivery

Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk 01 Sumi Black

3-5 days
£18.44
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Imperial Lash Mascara Ink 01 Sumi Black

2-3 days
£19.25
Free Delivery

Shiseido Imperial Lash Mask 01 Grey Woman

2 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk N01 8,5 g 01 Sumi Black

2-6 working days
£20.35
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido Eye-make-up MascaraImperiallash Mascaraink No. 01

5-8 working days
£23.01
Delivery from £3.95

SHISEIDO Eyelash Mask ImperialLash MascaraInk Mascara 01 BLACK

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£25.30
Delivery from £7.50

Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk 8.5g 01 - Sumi Black

2-4 Days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk Lengthening Mascara 8,5 g

2-7 days delivery
£38.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk 01 Sumi Black / 0 29 oz

Cheapest offer

For defined lashes with an inky finish, Shiseido ImperialLash MascaraInk is a mascara in shade 01 Sumi Black. The formula builds volume and length for a bold look, while ultra-fine pigments coat the lashes for full coverage with a weightless feel. A silicone-bristle brush helps distribute colour through the lash line, including harder-to-reach areas, for an even result from root to tip. Wear is long-lasting for up to 12 hours and resists smudging. Key features Mascara Shade: 01 Sumi Black Silicone bristles help reach and coat difficult-to-reach areas Ultra-fine pigments Full coverage with a weightless feel Smudge-resistant Wear for up to 12 hours Size: 0.29 oz Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£17.73
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com