Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g

Shiseido Inkduo Lip Liner 01 bare

Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.77
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Lip Liner InkDuo Bare

8-9 days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Shiseido LipLiner InkDuo 1.1g 01 - Bare

2-4 Days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido LipLliner Ink Duo 01 Bare 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95
Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g

Cheapest offer

The Shiseido LipLiner InkDuo combines two essential lip products in one elegant pencil. It was developed to optimally prepare and precisely define the lips. One side contains a transparent primer whose smooth texture smoothes the lip surface and creates an ideal base for the colour to follow. The other side reveals a highly pigmented lip liner with an automatic twist mechanism. Its lead glides effortlessly over the lips and leaves a matte finish with intense colour payoff. The sophisticated design makes it possible to emphasise or subtly correct the lip shape as desired. The lightweight formula ensures comfortable wear for several hours. Two-sided design with primer and lip liner Primer with smooth texture to prepare the lips Highly pigmented liner for a matte finish Enables precise highlighting of the lip contour Lightweight formula for a comfortable feel
£16.77
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g
£16.77
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido Lip Liner InkDuo Beige
£16.77
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido Lipstick Lipliner Inkduo 1.1 g
£16.77
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido Lip Liner InkDuo Magenta
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
Directcosmetics.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Shiseido LipLiner InkDuo 1.1g 12 - Espresso
£30.00
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery