Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 06-Yellow

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Crayon Eye 0.08g Yellow #06

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 06-Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink Crayon Eye 0.08g Yellow #06

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.39
Free Delivery

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 06 Yellow

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£13.90
Free Delivery

Shiseido Microliner Ink 06-Matte Yellow 0,08g

2-3 days
£15.03
Free Delivery

Shiseido Eye-make-up Eye-LinerMicroliner Ink No. 06 Yellow

SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Microliner Ink 06 Eyeliner Yellow Woman

8 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 01-Black
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido Micro Liner Ink - 05 White 0.08g
Delivery from £3.95
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 04-Navy
£14.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink - No 10 Burgundy
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 02-Brown
£14.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Shiseido MicroLiner Ink 06-Yellow

Cheapest offer

Achieve flawless precision with Shiseido MicroLiner Ink, an ultra-fine, smudge-proof eyeliner with a 24-hour wear. Featuring thermo-sensory gel and high-impact pigments, it delivers intense, matte colour that glides on smoothly and stays put all day. Perfect for creating sharp, defined eyes effortlessly.
£8.99
3-5 days
cosmetify.com