Shiseido Moisturiser Energizing Moisturizer Extra Light Fluid 100 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£30.11
£342.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Men Energising Moisturiser 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£32.70
Free Delivery

Shiseido Men Energizing Moisturiser - Extra Light Fluid 100ml

2-4 Days
£38.90
Free Delivery

Shiseido Men Energising Extra Light Fluid Moisturiser 100ml

2 days
£52.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Men Energizing Moisturizing Extra Light Fluid 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£61.99
Delivery from £4.95
Shiseido Moisturiser Energizing Moisturizer Extra Light Fluid 100 ml

Cheapest offer

The Energising Moisturizer Extra Light Fluid from Shiseido Men is a facial emulsion with a particularly light consistency that is designed for an uncomplicated daily routine. The formulation was developed for the needs of all skin types and is characterised by its fast-absorbing and non-greasy texture. Immediately after application, the fluid leaves the skin feeling pleasant and refreshed without leaving a film. At the centre of the formula is Japanese Tsubaki extract, a botanical ingredient known for its antioxidant properties. A practical advantage of the product is its versatility, as it is also suitable for use around the eye area. The fluid, which is classified as non-comedogenic, is ideally applied after cleansing or a serum. All you need is two pumps, which are gently and evenly distributed over the face. Light, fast-absorbing and non-greasy texture Suitable for all skin types and non-comedogenic Formulated with Japanese Tsubaki extract Can also be used for the eye area
£30.11
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk