Shiseido Treatment Softener Enriched Lotion 300ml

Shiseido - Softeners & Lotions Treatment Softener Enriched 300ml for Women

Shiseido Treatment Softener Enriched Lotion 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.47
Free Delivery

Shiseido Treatment Softener Enriched - 300 mL - Smoothing Hydrating Softener for Plump Moisturized Skin - For Normal Dry & Very Dry Skin

1-2 days
£51.30
Free Delivery
Shiseido Treatment Softener Enriched Lotion 300ml

Cheapest offer

The Shiseido Treatment Softener Enriched Lotion deeply hydrates and softens skin, reducing dark spots and fine lines. Its lightweight formula absorbs quickly, providing long-lasting moisture and protecting against environmental stressors. Ideal for daily use, it leaves your complexion radiant, healthy, and beautifully smooth beneath your favourite moisturiser or makeup.
£34.47
3-5 days
cosmetify.com