Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15 ml

Shiseido Ultimune Eye Power Infusing Concentrate 15ml

Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£33.83
£2,562.67 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

SHISEIDO Eye Care Ultimune Eye Power Infusing Eye Concentrate Anti-aging Eye Contour Treatment

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£41.58
Delivery from £7.50

Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15ml

Delivery unknown
£42.80
Free Delivery

Shiseido SKN UTM P.INF.CON.EYE 15ML

In stock
£48.00
320.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Shiseido Exclusive Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15ml

2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Exclusive Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15ml

2 days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate with ImuGenerationRED Technology 3.0 15ml

2-4 Days
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido Ultimune Eye Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shiseido SKN UTM P.INF.CON.EYE 15ML

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate provides the sensitive eye area with specialised care based on many years of expertise. This concentrate is based on ImuGenerationRED Technology™, which combines various plant-based components in a light texture. A key ingredient in the formula is fermented roselle extract, which is known for its ability to support the skin's ability to retain water. This is complemented by Heart Leaf Extract, an extract that can help to promote the skin's natural barrier function. The composition also contains the proprietary Ultimune Complex, which comprises a blend of Bulgarian rose water, ginkgo biloba and thyme. Reishi mushroom is also included in the list of ingredients. In addition, the ImuMoisture Extract aims to prevent the skin from drying out, while Ectoin can protect against external influences. The concentrate can be used as a stand-alone product or integrated into the routine as a preparatory step before another eye cream. Sugar alcohol
£33.83
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Serum & Benefiance Wrinkle Smoothing Eye Cream Bundle
£162.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Eye Concentrate For Unisex 0.54 oz Serum
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shiseido Ultimune Eye Power Infusing Eye Concentrate 15ml
£36.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
SHISEIDO/ULTIMUNE POWER INFUSING EYE CONCENTRATE SERUM .54 OZ (15 ML)
£59.99
59.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shiseido Ultimune Power Infusing Set: Face Concentrate 100ml + Eye Concentrate 15ml 2pcs
£163.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00