Shiseido Waso: SHIKULIME Color Control Oil-Free Moisturizer SPF30

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£19.02
Free Delivery

Shiseido Waso Shikulime Colour Control Oil-Free Moisturiser SPF 30 50ml

3-5 days
£19.79
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Color Control Moisturizer Cream SPF 30 50ml

2-6 working days
£21.83
Delivery from £3.99

Shiseido Waso Color Control Oil-Free Moisturizer 50ml

Delivery unknown
£22.10
Delivery from £7.60

Shiseido Facial-care-lines WASOShikulime Color Control Oil-Free Moisturizer

5-8 working days
£24.20
£484.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Shiseido Waso Shikulime Spf 30 Moisturizer Cream White

8 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Facial Cream Shiseido Shikulmine Color Control Oil-Free Moisturizer (50 ml)

6-10 days
£30.36
Delivery from £10.00

Shiseido Waso Shikulime Oil Free Moisturizer

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Hydrating Cream with Colour Shiseido Waso Shikulime (50 ml)

in stock
£37.95
Delivery from £10.99

Similar products

Shiseido Waso Shikulime Mega Hydrating Moisturiser 50ml
£21.78
Compare 8 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Shiseido Waso Shikulime Barrier Balance 50ml Recharge
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shiseido SHIKULIME Gel-to-Oil Cleanser 125ml
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Shiseido Waso: SHIKULIME Color Control Oil-Free Moisturizer SPF30

Cheapest offer

Created for a more even-looking finish, Shiseido Waso SHIKULIME Color Control Oil-Free Moisturiser SPF 30 is a tinted moisturiser that helps blur the look of imperfections while adapting to your natural skin colour. The oil-free formula is made for comfortable daily wear and suits normal and oily skin types. Shikuwasa lime extract reinforces the skin and supports resistance to external aggressors, while trehalose and glycerin provide hydration. A practical choice for streamlined morning routines, it combines skincare with a tone-correcting effect in one step. Key features Tinted, oil-free moisturiser SPF 30 Helps even the look of skin tone and blur the look of imperfections Colour change powder adapts to natural skin colour Contains shikuwasa lime extract, trehalose and glycerin Suitable for normal and oily skin types Suitable for vegans How to use <p...
£19.02
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com