MAXGEAR 11-0348 MGA-5704 Shock Absorber Damper Front for VW Transporter Multivan

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0348 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T5/Bus/Platform/Chassis/Van/T6 2.0L

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 11-0348 MGA-5704 Shock Absorber Damper Front for VW Transporter Multivan

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.87
Delivery from £16.69

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 11-0348 MAXGEAR for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 11-0348 MAXGEAR for VW MULTIVAN Mk V

Cheapest Total Price
£52.75
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 11-0348 Shock Absorber for VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.36
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 11-0348 Shock Absorber for VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.36
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for VW:MULTIVAN V,KOMBI V Van,MULTIVAN T5,EUROVAN V Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Shock Absorber 11-0348 for VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.07
Delivery from £22.06

Shock Absorber for VW CARAVELLE EUROVAN T5 MULTIVAN TRANSPORTER MAXGEAR 11-0348

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.44
Delivery from £9.82

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0348 MAXGEAR I

£67.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BILSTEIN 11-267775 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 11-0475 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£21.40
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
MAXGEAR 11-0348 MGA-5704 Shock Absorber Damper Front for VW Transporter Multivan

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-0348 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAXGEAR MGA5704, VW 7E0413031C, 7H0413031D, 7H0413031G, 7H0413031H, 7H0413031K, 7H0413031L, 7H0413031M, 7H0413031N, 7H5413031D, 7H5413031E, 7H5413031F, 7H5413031G, 7H5413031H, 7H5413031J / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£40.87
ebay.co.uk