Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 1142101700 JP GROUP for AUDI VW

SHOCK ABSORBER 1142101700 FOR AUDI 80/B2/B3/B1 COUPE 90 VW PASSAT SANTANA 1.6L

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 1142101700 JP GROUP for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.43
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 1142101700 JP GROUP for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Delivery from £12.00

Front Axle Gas Shock Absorber Fits AUDI 80 Coupe VW Passat Variant 811413503

Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.75
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for AUDI VW:90 B2,CORSAR,QUANTUM,SANTANA,COUPE B2 811413503

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1142101700 FOR AUDI YJ/ZB 1.5L 4cyl FOX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.77
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1142101700 FOR AUDI YJ/ZB 1.5L 4cyl FOX

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.77
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 1142101700 FOR AUDI YJ/ZB 1.5L 4cyl FOX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.38
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 1142101700 JP GROUP for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 86-2149SPORT, KONI 8610-1262SPORT, MONROE E3420, TRW JGC800T, KYB 664001, VAICO V10-6443, VAICO V10-1704, SACHS 100 594, KYB 9640000, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4000320, BILSTEIN 34-030059, TOPRAN 104 322, SACHS 170 426, MEYLE 126 624 0005, JAPKO MJ00681, MONROE MG269, KONI 8650-1010, KONI 86-2086SPD2, KONI 86-2086SPORT, KONI 86-2149, BILSTEIN 16-031296, STATIM A.069, DACO Germany 414700, OPTIMAL A-8600G, KAMOKA 20365001, DENCKERMANN DSD007O, MEYLE 126 624 0002, BILSTEIN 21-030406, TRW JHC170T, HART 805 276 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1142101700 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut Insert / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 811413503H, AUDI 811413503K, AUDI 811413503Q, AUDI 893413503F, AUDI 893413503R, AUDI 893413503S, AUDI 895413503CAKT, AUDI 321413503B, AUDI 811413503A, AUDI 855413503B, AUDI 893413503C, AUDI 895413503D, AUDI 811413503D, AUDI 811413503E, AUDI 811413503F, AUDI 893413503D, AUDI 893413503E, AUDI 811413503, AUDI 811413503B, AUDI 811413503G, AUDI 853413503, AUDI 855413503C, AUDI 893413503N, VW 321413503B, VW 811413503, VW 811413503D, VW 811413503F, VW 811413503G, VW 811413503H, VW 893413503C / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£31.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Front 665030 KYB Damper 321413503B 811413503B Quality
£45.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bilstein Shock Absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 21-030406 for Audi VW
£65.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 351417070000 Shock absorber
£29.33
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery