REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 23842

SHOCK ABSORBER 23842 FOR AUDI AFY/AJL/APU/ANB/ARK/AWT/AEB/APT/AVV/ADR/ARG 1.8L

Used Offers from

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 23842

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye 23842 MONROE for AUDI A4 B5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.84
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Bottom eye 23842 MONROE for AUDI A4 B5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Free Delivery

MONROE Shock Absorber Suspension Damper | 23842

Will usually delivered within 14 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for AUDI:A4 B5 Avant 67039 8D9513031A 8D9513031C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 23842 FITS FOR MONROE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

MONROE 23842 Shock Absorber for AUDI

£56.01
Free Delivery

MONROE 23842 Shock Absorber for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.43
Free Delivery

MONROE 23842 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

✅Fits MAXGEAR 11-0191 shock absorber VW T. A4 96- KOMBI GAS ⭐UK Seller⭐
£34.75
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sachs Shock Absorber Rear Axle For Audi 170815 Automotive Replacement Part
£48.02
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-00039 Shock absorber
£54.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER 343271 FOR AUDI A4/S4 AFY/AJL/APU/ANB/ARK/AWT/AEB/APT/AVV 1.8L A4
£74.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS MM-00039 Shock absorber
£56.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 23842

Cheapest offer

Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 11 / UPC: 5412096412097 / MPN: 23842 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1274321758 / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / Weight [kg]: 2.6 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Packaging length [cm]: 62 / Height: 403 / Features: Gas Charged Shock / Length 2 [mm]: 599 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Width: 403.0 mm / Mounting Style: Screw-On / Packaging height [cm]: 13.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23842 / Material: Steel / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rear Shock Absorber Monroe 23842 for AUDI A4 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: Suspension/Damping, suspension, damping, shock absorber, damper / Weight: 2,600 / Article Number of recommended accessories: PK016 / Brand: MONROE / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock / EAN: 5412096412097 / GTIN: 5412096412097 / Length: 599.0 mm / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Length 1 [mm]: 403 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Bore Diameter [mm]: 25 / Packaging width [cm]: 13.8
£46.00
ebay.co.uk