KYB 3340160 Shock absorber

SHOCK ABSORBER 3340160 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III OPEL B 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl 1.4L

Used Offers from

KYB 3340160 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£72.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 3340160 KYB for OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.52
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 3340160 KYB for OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.68
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Zafira Tourer 1.6 Mar 2013-Mar 2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.26
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Zafira Tourer 2.0 Jan 2013-Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.26
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Zafira CNG 1.6 Jan 2013-Oct 2018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.26
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Zafira CDTi 1.6 Oct 2016-Oct 2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.26
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Zafira Tourer 2.0 Nov 2012-Nov 2018

£127.26
Free Delivery

KYB Front Right Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Zafira Tourer 2.0 Jan 2015-Jan 2018

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KYB FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 3340160 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£70.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kayaba Shock Absorber 3340161 Front Axle Left Top Pin for Opel Vauxhall
£66.87
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGT1456T Shock absorber
£79.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KYB 3340160 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Paired product: 3340161; Product line: Excel-G; Construction Year from: 01/2013; Suspension: for vehicles without FlexRide suspension, for vehicles with sports suspension, for vehicles with lowered suspension, for vehicles without bad road version
£72.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk