SACHS 350 144 Shock absorber

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 144 FOR OPEL INSIGNIAA B16DTH/16DTJ/16SHL A16XHT 1.6L 4cyl

SACHS 350 144 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

350 144 Shock Absorber Rear Fits Opel Insignia A Saloon Vauxhall Chevrolet Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 350 144 shock absorber OPE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.87
GBP 48.87 / Unit
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350144

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 350 144 shock absorber OPEL T. INSIGNIA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.41
GBP 50.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 144 Shock absorber 350 144 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.72
GBP 53.72 / Unit
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 350144 SACHS

£58.00
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL INSIGNIA A 2.0 E85 TURBO /1.4 /2.0 BI

£60.00
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 144 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber SACHS 350 388 for PEUGEOT 4007 (VU_, VV_) 2.4 2007-2013
£30.88
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 350 704 SACHS for TOYOTA RAV 4 III
£58.38
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SACHS 350 514 Shock absorber
£85.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 144 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Parameter: SEOV30XA; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom eye; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles without FlexRide suspension; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: D1999999
£40.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk