Shock absorber SACHS 350 640 for VW TOURAN (5T1) 2 2015-2019

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 640 FOR AUDI A3/Limousine/Sportback DKRF/CHZD 1.0L 3cyl 2.0L

Shock absorber SACHS 350 640 for VW TOURAN (5T1) 2 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.49
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 640 FOR AUDI A3/Limousine/Sportback DKRF/CHZD 1.0L 3cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.93
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 350 640 Shock absorber 350 640 Shock absorber rear L/R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.68
GBP 93.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 640 FOR AUDI A3/Limousine/Sportback DKRF/CHZD 1.0L 3cyl 2.0L

£95.37
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 640 FOR AUDI A3/Limousine/Sportback DKRF/CHZD 1.0L 3cyl 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.37
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 640 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£122.98
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber For Audi A3 12-20 5Q0413031HD

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery
Shock absorber SACHS 350 640 for VW TOURAN (5T1) 2 2015-2019

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas,Suspension column / Vibration damping system: Double-pipe / Suspension type: standard / Fitting position: Rear / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: AUDI A3 Sportback (8VA, 8VF), AUDI A3 (8V1, 8VK), AUDI A3 Limousine (8VS, 8VM), SKODA SUPERB III Estate (3V5), VW PASSAT ALLTRACK B8 Variant (3G5, CB5), VW ARTEON (3H7, 3H8) / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 640 / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Shock absorber way of fitting: Upper shaft / Replacement part numbers: BOGE 36-R39-A, SACHS 82 4904 020 632 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 5Q0 413 031 HD
£86.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SACHS 350 338 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
SACHS 350 070 Shock absorber
£63.48
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
SHOCK ABSORBER 350 720 FOR TOYOTA M15A-FXE 1.5L 3cyl YARIS CROSS
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45