Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1246G OPTIMAL for NISSAN ALMERA I

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1246G FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/Hatchback/VI ALMERA/ 1.4L

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1246G OPTIMAL for NISSAN ALMERA I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.72
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for NISSAN:SABRE I,ALMERA I,PULSAR I,SENTRA I 562102N310

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1246G FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/Hatchback/VI ALMERA/ 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.24
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1246G FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/Hatchback/VI ALMERA/ 1.4L

£60.79
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1246G OPTIMAL for NISSAN ALMERA I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1246G FOR NISSAN SENTRA SABRE PULSAR/Hatchback/VI ALMERA/ 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.18
Free Delivery

OPTIMAL A-1246G Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£64.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

✅Fits NTY A-CT-008 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐
£25.71
GBP 25.71 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY A-PE-019 Shock absorber
£27.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY A-HD-011 Shock absorber
£25.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.96
NTY A-HY-501 Shock absorber
£38.38
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.96
Exa Form A5-re Shock Absorber Black 38 mm / 150 mm
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1246G OPTIMAL for NISSAN ALMERA I

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: HART 805 949, MONROE E1224, JAPKO MJ10013, KYB 341226, Magnum Technology AG1009MT, MONROE 23892, SACHS 280 953, JAPANPARTS MM-10013, ASHIKA MA-10013, Magnum Technology AG1024MT, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4014030, DACO Germany 562211, TRW JGS152T, DENCKERMANN DSC018G, NIPPARTS J5521001G / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-1246G / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 56210-2N300, NISSAN 562102N310, NISSAN 562102N320, NISSAN 562102N325, NISSAN 56210-2N326, NISSAN 562102N327, NISSAN 5621095F0A, NISSAN 5621095F0B / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£38.72
ebay.co.uk