Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-2852H OPTIMAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2852H FOR FIAT DUCATO/Panorama/Platform/Chassis/Van TALENTO

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-2852H OPTIMAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits OPTIMAL ZAWIESZENIE A-2852H SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.48
GBP 40.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits OPTIMAL ZAWIESZENIE A-2852H SHOCK ABSORBER REAR L=P ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
GBP 42.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-2852H OPTIMAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.40
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2852H FOR PEUGEOT J5/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.80
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2852H FOR PEUGEOT J5/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.80
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2852H FOR PEUGEOT J5/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.41
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-2852H FOR PEUGEOT J5/Van/Bus/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L 4cyl

£62.59
Free Delivery

OPTIMAL A-2852H Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£65.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

✅Fits NTY A-CT-008 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐
£24.83
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suspension shock absorber rear for PEUGEOT | A-PE-019, 3647912
£26.69
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NTY Shock Absorber A-HD-011 For Honda Rear Axle Left/Right Telescopic Gas
£25.55
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.96
NTY A-HY-501 Gas Pressure Strut Shock Absorber Front Left for Hyundai
£38.38
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.96
Exa Form A5-re Shock Absorber Black 38 mm / 150 mm
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-2852H OPTIMAL for CITROËN PEUGEOT FIAT

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: DACO Germany 539935, TRW JHE221T, BILSTEIN 19-065601, BILSTEIN 19-065625, STATIM A.242, TRW JHE236T, MAGNETI MARELLI 357011080000, SACHS 311 413, JAPANPARTS MM-00918, MONROE V2027, JAPKO MJ00918, KYB 445022, SACHS 311 417, OPTIMAL A-16110H, HART 807 245 / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 51 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-2852H / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 04439194, CITROËN 0596476, CITROËN 05983928, FIAT 4434812, FIAT 4439194, FIAT 5965476, FIAT 5983928, PEUGEOT 520629, PEUGEOT 520635, PEUGEOT 520652, PEUGEOT 520659 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£30.35
ebay.co.uk