Shock Absorber Fits Dacia Renault Duster MONROE G1153

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Dacia Renault Duster MONROE G1153

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Dacia Renault Duster MONROE G1153

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1153 MONROE for DACIA RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for DACIA RENAULT:DUSTER,DUSTER SUV Van 562105043R

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.59
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1153 FOR RENAULT DACIA K9K896/796 1.5L F4R402/403/405 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1153 FOR RENAULT DACIA K9K896/796 1.5L F4R402/403/405 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1153 FOR RENAULT DACIA K9K896/796 1.5L F4R402/403/405 2.0L 4cyl

£69.28
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1153 FOR RENAULT DACIA K9K896/796 1.5L F4R402/403/405 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.34
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber Fits Dacia Renault Duster MONROE G1153

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / ProductImageZoomGUID: xlwAAOSwZNBgrgl- / Packaging length: 60 / MPN: G1153 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249510565 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye,Top pin / Length 1: 425 / OEM Numbers: 562106321R--DACIA / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 688 / Notes: Brand Type: Monroe / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Warranty: 5 Years / Piston Rod Diameter: 11 / Manufacturer Part Number: G1153 / Bore Ø: 25 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Monroe G1153 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 126627 / Weight: 1.9 / Packaging height: 7.2 / Brand: Monroe / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Article number of recommended accessories: PK314
£45.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Magnum Technology AGG150MT Shock absorber
£44.08
GBP 44.08 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exa Form A5-re Shock Absorber Black 38 mm / 150 mm 38 mm Black
£37.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£129.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery