MONROE 16470 Shock absorber

Shock Absorber Fits Fiat Doblo MONROE 16470

MONROE 16470 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock Absorber Fits Fiat Doblo MONROE 16470

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.87
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Fiat Doblo MONROE 16470

Cheapest Total Price
£57.87
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Fits Fiat Doblo MONROE 16470

Cheapest Total Price
£57.87
Free Delivery

Monroe 16470 Shock Absorber Front 32mm Bore Diameter Suspension Fits Fiat Doblo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Monroe 16470 Shock Absorber Front 32mm Bore Diameter Suspension Fits Fiat Doblo

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 16470 MONROE for FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV DOBLO MPV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.66
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 16470 MONROE for FIAT DOBLO Box Body/MPV DOBLO MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.41
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for FIAT:DOBLO MPV,DOBLO MONOCAB,DOBLO Box Body/MPV

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE C1531S Shock absorber
£136.99
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 026 725 0012 Shock absorber
£39.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 176295 Shock Absorber, cab suspension
£87.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE 16470 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs; Length 1 [mm]: 387; Length 2 [mm]: 557; Bore Diameter [mm]: 32; Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22; Article number of recommended accessories: MK374R, MK375L, PK109; Article number of recommended accessories: PK109; Weight [kg]: 5,100; Packaging length [cm]: 57,5; Packaging width [cm]: 20,3; Packaging height [cm]: 20,3; Customs tariff number: 87088035; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 11/2006; Construction Year to: 07/2009, 12/2008, 10/2005, 10/2006, 10/2013, 12/2013, 08/2013; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles without heavy duty suspension; Brakes-/Drive Dynamics Articles: not for ESP; Number of seats: 7
£49.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk