Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1793G OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 940

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VOLVO 740/Kombi/Break/Combi/Rural 760/Sedan 940/II/Mk 960

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1793G OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 940

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.18
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1793G OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 940

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1793G FOR VOLVO 760/Kombi/Break/Rural 960 740/Combi 940/II/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1793G FOR VOLVO 760/Kombi/Break/Rural 960 740/Combi 940/II/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.21
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-1793G FOR VOLVO 760/Kombi/Break/Rural 960 740/Combi 940/II/Mk

£64.21
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye A-1793G OPTIMAL for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 940

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 12.5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 30-1479SPORT, KYB 554054, BILSTEIN 24-012744, KYB 344056, OPTIMAL A-16237H, MEYLE 526 725 0002, SACHS 106 491, BILSTEIN 19-019888, ASHIKA MA-00534, MONROE E1015, MONROE R3412, TRW JHT185T, SACHS 170 153, KYB 444082, JAPKO MJ00534, JAPANPARTS MM-00534 / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-1793G / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1272354, VOLVO 1282107, VOLVO 1329500, VOLVO 1329501, VOLVO 1329507, VOLVO 1330702 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£38.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kind Shock 165Mm A. Bloq. Shock Absorber For Bike Accessories Parts
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sram, REBDAMP/SHEAD DOMAIN B1 Unisex Adult, Black, One Size
£56.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rock Shox ammortizzatore posteriore Deluxe Ultimate RCT 205x62.5mm Trunnion 2025 C2
£333.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery