Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin AGX111MT Magnum Technology for OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.02
Delivery from £12.00

Magnum Technology AGX111MT Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.13
Delivery from £55.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin AGX111MT Magnum Technology for OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.56
Free Delivery

Shock absorbe MAGNUM TECHNOLOGY AGX111MT for OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09) 2 2008-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.36
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin AGX111MT Magnum Technology for OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL A-3732GR, SACHS 315 438, DACO Germany 452701L, KAMOKA 20300050, KAMOKA 20300051, TRW JGM1275T, KAMOKA 2000049, KYB 334965, ASHIKA MA-00970, MAXGEAR 11-1090, MAXGEAR 11-1091, JP GROUP 1242104770, JP GROUP 1242104780, MONROE 742167SP, Magnum Technology AGX112MT, MEYLE 626 623 0023, DENCKERMANN DSB271G, DENCKERMANN DSB270G, JAPANPARTS MM-00969, KYB 334966, MAGNETI MARELLI 357243070200, JAPKO MJ00970, HART 810 802, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001653, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001654, MEYLE 626 623 0022, KAVO PARTS SSA-10483, KAMOKA 2000048, JAPKO MJ00969, KYB 339375 / Paired article number: 339375 / Manufacturer Part Number: AGX111MT / Length 2 [mm]: 342 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13245966, OPEL 13245972, OPEL 13245976, OPEL 13347485, OPEL 22830744, OPEL 22830746, OPEL 22830749, OPEL 22830750, OPEL 22830752, OPEL 22830754, OPEL 22830756, OPEL 22830757, OPEL 22830758, OPEL 22951822, OPEL 22951823, OPEL 3 44 726, OPEL 3 44 782, OPEL 3 44 784, OPEL 3 44 787, OPEL 3 44 788, OPEL 3 44 790, OPEL 3 44 792, OPEL 3 44 793, OPEL 3 44 794, OPEL 3 44 846, OPEL 5344016, OPEL 5344018, OPEL 5344046, VAUXHALL 13245966, VAUXHALL 13245972 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£51.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Shock Absorber| OEM | Twin Tube | Front Left | QAG181018
£41.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8745-1189R Shock absorber
£188.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QAG181045 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI HT Raid Active Shock absorber compatible with Land Rover Discovery III/LR3/IV/LR4 2004-2016 - Front axle - Only for air suspension (9905-1003)
£444.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery