MAXGEAR 11-0868 MGA-6127 Shock Absorber Damper Front Right for Antara Captiva

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 11-0868 MAXGEAR for CHEVROLET OPEL

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 11-0868 MGA-6127 Shock Absorber Damper Front Right for Antara Captiva

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.47
Delivery from £16.69

MAXGEAR FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 110868 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.18
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 11-0868 MAXGEAR for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.89
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 11-0868 MAXGEAR for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.71
Delivery from £12.00

Original MAXGEAR Shock Absorber 11-0868 for Chevrolet Opel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.17
Delivery from £22.06

FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0868 MAXGEAR I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0868 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl ANTARA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.05
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0868 FOR VAUXHALL CHEVROLET OPEL Z 24 XE 2.4L 4cyl ANTARA 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.05
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR CHEVROLET CAPTIVA MAXGEAR 11-0868 FITS FRONT AXLE RIGHT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.21
Delivery from £9.82
• 1
• 2

MAXGEAR 11-0868 MGA-6127 Shock Absorber Damper Front Right for Antara Captiva

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-0868 / Item Length: 548, 336 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 22862538, 95948810, 95948812, 96858480, GENERAL MOTORS 20767222, 20945998, 20946000, 95147608, 95147610, 95166267, 95166269, 95948816, 96809738, 96863984, OPEL 20767222, 4802537, 4802539, 4806442, 4813838, 4814247, 4817662, 4819793, 481980 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right
£51.47
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.