Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00475 ASHIKA for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00475 ASHIKA for SAAB 9-3 Convertible

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00475 ASHIKA for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.16
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:9-3,9-3X,9-3 Estate,9-3X Wagon,9-3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.29
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X ASHIKA MA-00475

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.43
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X ASHIKA MA-00475

£66.43
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Fits Saab 9-3 9-3X ASHIKA MA-00475

£66.43
Free Delivery

ASHIKA FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER MA00475 FOR SAAB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.82
Free Delivery

FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00475 ASHIKA I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00475 ASHIKA for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.16
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00475 FOR SAAB 9-3X Z 18 XE 1.8L A19DTR Z19DT/19DTR 1.9L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00475 ASHIKA for SAAB 9-3 9-3 Estate

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 12794614 / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8750-1083L, KONI 8040-1342SPORT, BILSTEIN 22-140074, SACHS 313 202, SACHS 313 204, SACHS 313 205, DACO Germany 453202R, OPTIMAL A-4048GL, MAGNETI MARELLI 357203070100, JAPANPARTS MM-00475, MONROE G8291, BILSTEIN 35-102502, MAXGEAR 11-1138, JAPKO MJ00474, MONROE E7023L, KYB 3347509, MONROE E1329, MONROE 742104SP, JAPKO MJ00475, SACHS 313 203, KYB 334669, MONROE 742105SP, Magnum Technology AGU014MT, MONROE G1371, OPTIMAL A-3935GR, OPTIMAL A-3935GL, KONI 8750-1083R, KONI 8741-1479LSPORT, KONI 8050-1105, MONROE 376120SP / Paired article number: MA-00474 / Manufacturer Part Number: MA-00475 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 12756496, SAAB 12756500, SAAB 12756502, SAAB 12756504, SAAB 12756506, SAAB 12756508, SAAB 12756510, SAAB 12756512, SAAB 12756514, SAAB 12758761, SAAB 12758765, SAAB 12762864, SAAB 12762868, SAAB 12762870, SAAB 12762872, SAAB 12766008, SAAB 12786053, SAAB 12786055, SAAB 12786057, SAAB 12786391, SAAB 12794614, SAAB 12794616, SAAB 12797613, SAAB 12797615, SAAB 12803098, SAAB 12803100, SAAB 12803104, SAAB 12805896, SAAB 12805900, SAAB 12805902 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£62.16
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.