Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin A-18260H OPTIMAL for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.33
Delivery from £12.00

Front Shock Absorber OPTIMAL 2x Fits VW Passat B3 3A2 35I B4 88-97 357413031Q

Will usually delivered within 15 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
Delivery from £50.00

New Shock Absorber for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,PASSAT B3/B4 Estate 357413031T

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.29
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin A-18260H OPTIMAL for VW PASSAT B3/B4

£66.83
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-18260H FOR VW AEP/AGG/ADY/2E/ABF/9A/ABA 2.0L SB/RAAFT 1.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.40
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-18260H FOR VW AEP/AGG/ADY/2E/ABF/9A/ABA 2.0L SB/RAAFT 1.6L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.41
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER A-18260H FOR VW AEP/AGG/ADY/2E/ABF/9A/ABA 2.0L SB/RAAFT 1.6L 6cyl

£71.41
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin A-18260H OPTIMAL for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Oil Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 22 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 50 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-18260H / Thread Size: M14x1,5 / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 357 413 031 Q, VW 357 413 031 R, VW 357 413 031 T / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12 / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: DACO Germany 424704, TRW JGM175T, VAICO V10-1702, Magnum Technology AHW012MT, MAXGEAR 11-0182, KYB 634811, KONI 8641-1198SPORT, BILSTEIN 17-105248, MONROE G16607, ASHIKA MA-00517, OPTIMAL A-3004G, KAMOKA 2001065, MEYLE 126 623 0001, KYB 334811, ABAKUS 232-01-063, KONI 8650-1015, MONROE 16642, SACHS 230 315, DACO Germany 454704, MAGNETI MARELLI 351459070000, KAMOKA 20634166, SACHS 170 381, DENCKERMANN DSB033O, ASHIKA MA-00519, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4000300, JAPKO MJ00517, HART 805 357, MONROE 11642 / Distance of mounting bores [mm: 62 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin
£45.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Quinton Hazell Shock Absorber| OEM | Twin Tube | Front Left | QAG181018
£41.59
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI 8745-1189R Shock absorber
£188.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL QAG181045 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI HT Raid Active Shock absorber compatible with Land Rover Discovery III/LR3/IV/LR4 2004-2016 - Front axle - Only for air suspension (9905-1003)
£444.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery