Monroe G1116 Shock Absorber Rear 25mm Bore Diameter Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4

SHOCK ABSORBER G1116 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB FIAT 1.5L 4cyl

Used Offers from

Monroe G1116 Shock Absorber Rear 25mm Bore Diameter Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Bottom eye G1116 MONROE for SUZUKI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.79
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for FIAT SUZUKI:SX4,SEDICI,SX4 Saloon,SX4 MONOCAB 71747567

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.79
Free Delivery

MONROE G1116 Shock Absorber for FIAT,SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.97
Free Delivery

MONROE G1116 Shock Absorber for FIAT,SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.97
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1116 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB FIAT 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.78
Free Delivery

Monroe G1116 Shock Absorber Rear 25mm Bore Diameter Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.46
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1116 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB FIAT 1.5L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.03
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER G1116 FOR SUZUKI NEO/BALENO SX4/CLASSIC/MONOCAB FIAT 1.5L 4cyl

£77.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MONROE SHOCK ABSORBER G1116 FOR FIAT SUZUKI
£54.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MONROE Suzuki Sx4 Shock Absorber | G1116 | GSF Car Parts
£100.58
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
MONROE Shock Absorber | G1116 | GSF Car Parts
£100.58
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Monroe G1116 Shock Absorber Rear 25mm Bore Diameter Fits Fiat Sedici Suzuki SX4

Cheapest offer

Packaging width: 7.2 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Piston Rod Diameter: 12.4 / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: G1116 / Packaging length: 60 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye,Top pin / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Bore Diameter: 25 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Weight: 2 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Packaging height: 7.2 / Length 1: 445 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 71747567--FIAT,71747583--FIAT,71747584--FIAT,41800, 79J00--SUZUKI,4180079J01--SUZUKI,4180079J20--SUZUK, I,4180079J21--SUZUKI,4180079J22--SUZUKI / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 71747567,71747583,71747584,4180079J00,4180079J01,4, 180079J20,4180079J21,4180079J22 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: MONROE / Guarantee: 5 years guarantee with accessories when replaced in pairs / Length 2: 676
£52.99
ebay.co.uk