1x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right GH-353272H

SHOCK ABSORBER GH-353272H FOR MAZDA PY-Y8/ZA/VPR 2.5L PEY7/PEY5/PEXP/PEXL 4cyl 6

1x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right GH-353272H

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.20
Free Delivery

2x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right=Left GH-353272H/V

£213.61
Free Delivery
1x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right GH-353272H

Cheapest offer

Product Group: Suspension / Part Segment: Series & Original / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Items Included: Shock Absorber (1 piece) / Manufacturer: GH-Parts / Manufacturer Part Number: GH-353272H / Features: 100% Fitment Accuracy, Easy to Replace, No Drilling Required, Gas Pressure Shock Absorber, Easy Installation, Direct Connection / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Item Weight: 5.15 / Country of Origin: European Union / Reference OE/OEM Number: GHP934700A, GHP934700B, GHT634700A, GJR934700, GJR934700C, ASHIKA MA33103, BILSTEIN 22243010, BOGE 32W96A, BOGE 32W97A, JAPANPARTS MM33103, JAPKO MJ33103, KAMOKA 2000566, KAMOKA 20339065, KYB 339404, MONROE 72938ST, NIPPARTS N5513042G, SACHS 317511, SACHS 317512, TRW JGM1361T / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right
£143.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KONI 8010-1055SPORT Sport Shock absorber compatible with Subaru Impreza GE/GH/GR/GV 1.5/2.0(D)/2.5WRX (excl. Sti) 2007-2011 - Rear axle
£149.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Oil Shock Absorber PRO Rear Right=Left GH+302228
£130.57
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right GH-355248H
£132.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Gas Shock Absorber Rear Right=Left GH-333082
£100.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Gas Shock Absorber Front Right GH-353450H
£114.54
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery