TRW JGM1217T Shock absorber

SHOCK ABSORBER JGM1217T FOR VAUXHALL MERIVA/Mk/II OPEL A13DTC/13DTE 1.2L 4cyl

TRW JGM1217T Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£108.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JGM1217T TRW for OPEL MERIVA B MPV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.96
Free Delivery

2x New Shock Absorber for OPEL VAUXHALL:MERIVA B MPV,MERIVA Mk II 344576

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.89
Free Delivery

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JGM1217T TRW for OPEL MERIVA B MPV

£145.55
Delivery from £14.40

Similar products

MONROE 742194SP Shock absorber
£50.81
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 339827 Shock absorber
£67.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
JAPANPARTS MM-00963 Shock absorber
£44.48
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGM1217T Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Quantity per axle: 1; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Yoke; Length 1 [mm]: 537; Length 2 [mm]: 344; Diameter: 51; Standpipe Diameter [mm]: 22; Observe technical data: ; Product line: TWIN; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension
£108.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk