KONI 8050-1006 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Altea/Leon/Toledo III / Skoda Octavia II / VW Golf V/VI / Jetta V/VI / Sagitar / Scirocco 2003-2017 - Rear axle

Shock Absorber KONI 8050-1006

Used Offers from

KONI 8050-1006 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Altea/Leon/Toledo III / Skoda Octavia II / VW Golf V/VI / Jetta V/VI / Sagitar / Scirocco 2003-2017 - Rear axle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.09
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 8050-1006

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF PLUS V 8050-1006

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber 8050-1006

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW GOLF VI Estate 8050-1006

£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SEAT ALTEA XL 8050-1006

£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for AUDI A3 Sportback 8050-1006

£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for VW SCIROCCO III 8050-1006

£98.78
Free Delivery

KONI STRT Uprated Rear Shock Absorber for SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi 8050-1006

£98.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

KONI 8050-1006 STR.T Shock absorber compatible with Audi A3 / Seat Altea/Leon/Toledo III / Skoda Octavia II / VW Golf V/VI / Jetta V/VI / Sagitar / Scirocco 2003-2017 - Rear axle

Cheapest offer

Compatible with Audi/Seat/Skoda/Volkswagen Minimal rolling movement Improved handling for sporty driving
£80.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk