Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 343023 KYB for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900

Shock absorber KYB 343023 for SAAB 900 I (AC4, AM4) 2 1980-1985

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 343023 KYB for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.18
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 343023 KYB for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.17
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 343023 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.04
GBP 43.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SAAB:900 I,900 ,900 II,900 I Combi Coupe 8939373

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.69
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 343023 FOR SAAB 900//I/Convertible/Combi/II B20B201LB234I 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.27
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 343023 FOR SAAB 900//I/Convertible/Combi/II B20B201LB234I 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.27
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 343023 FOR SAAB 900//I/Convertible/Combi/II B20B201LB234I 2.3L

£60.99
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 343023 FOR SAAB 900//I/Convertible/Combi/II B20B201LB234I 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.04
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber for SAAB 900 KYB 343023 fits Front Axle

£63.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

KYB 324055 Shock absorber
£112.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3340136 Shock absorber
£84.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB 910183 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£17.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Kayaba Shock Absorber 333735 Front Axle Left Top Pin for Citroen Xsara Coupe/Break/Estate
£59.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 343023 KYB for SAAB 900 Combi Coupe 900

Cheapest offer

Brand: KYB / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: JAPKO MJ00251 / ProductImageZoomGUID: OCsAAOSwo61c0Kc1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 343023 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248958412 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: KYB 343023 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Notes: Part Note: Design: Twin-Tube (Gas Pressure) / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB 8939381 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£39.18
ebay.co.uk