Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00355 ASHIKA for OPEL VECTRA B

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00355 FOR OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X 17 DT 1.7L 20NEJ 2.0L 4cyl

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00355 ASHIKA for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.42
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00355 ASHIKA for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.84
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,VECTRA Estate,VECTRA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.29
Free Delivery

FRONT AXLE RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER MA00355 ASHIKA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00355 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X 18 XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.85
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00355 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X 18 XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.90
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00355 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X 18 XE 1.8L

£78.01
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-00355 FOR VAUXHALL OPEL VECTRA/Hatchback X18XE1X 18 XE 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.18
Free Delivery

ASHIKA MA-00355 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£88.49
Delivery from £8.45
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Yoke MM-55501 JAPANPARTS for MITSUBISHI HYUNDAI
£28.16
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ashika Front Shock Absorber MA-00429 - Top Pin - for Renault Thalia I / Clio/Symbol
£36.70
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA MA-10094 Shock absorber
£51.90
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MA-00576 ASHIKA for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£44.52
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-20041 Shock absorber
£46.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-00355 ASHIKA for OPEL VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 9118392 / Interchange Part Number: KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001720, MONROE G16765, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4001725, JAPANPARTS MM-01081, JAPANPARTS MM-00355, JAPANPARTS MM-00354, KYB 334601, MAGNETI MARELLI 351857070100, BILSTEIN 22-045881, DACO Germany 453633, KYB 334610, MONROE G16757, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4300807, TRW JGM2137T, BILSTEIN 19-132792, ASHIKA MA-00354, MAXGEAR 11-0138, MAXGEAR 11-0139, JAPKO MJ00355, HART 805 960, KONI 8750-1032L, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4005460, MONROE G16764, KAMOKA 20333051, STATIM A.134, DACO Germany 453632, MAGNETI MARELLI 351865070200, OPTIMAL A-18547HL, OPTIMAL A-18546HR, KAMOKA 2000175 / Paired article number: MA-00354 / Manufacturer Part Number: MA-00355 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 2118362, OPEL 344003, OPEL 344005, OPEL 344007, OPEL 344036, OPEL 344038, OPEL 344294, OPEL 344306, OPEL 344310, OPEL 72119020, OPEL 72119082, OPEL 72119108, OPEL 72119110, OPEL 90495387, OPEL 90495392, OPEL 90512553, OPEL 90512993, OPEL 90575333, OPEL 9118392, OPEL 9156798, OPEL 9156800, OPEL 9192404, OPEL 9192406, OPEL SA344002, VAUXHALL 344003, VAUXHALL 344005, VAUXHALL 344007, VAUXHALL 344036, VAUXHALL 344038, VAUXHALL 344294 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right
£52.42
ebay.co.uk