Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-85525 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-85525 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio X-90 G16A /G16B 1.6L RF 2.0L

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-85525 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.91
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-85525 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.40
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for SUZUKI:X-90,ESCUDO,VITARA,SIDEKICK,VITARA I 4160177E10

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-85525 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO X-90 SIDEKICK/SUV 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.73
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-85525 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO X-90 SIDEKICK/SUV 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.73
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MA-85525 FOR SUZUKI VITARA/Cabrio ESCUDO X-90 SIDEKICK/SUV 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.76
Free Delivery

2 Front Shock Absorbers for Suzuki Vitara - 1988 > 1998

£119.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Yoke MM-55501 JAPANPARTS for MITSUBISHI HYUNDAI
£28.16
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Ashika Front Shock Absorber MA-00429 - Top Pin - for Renault Thalia I / Clio/Symbol
£36.70
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA MA-10094 Shock absorber
£51.90
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin MA-00576 ASHIKA for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£44.52
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASHIKA MA-20041 Shock absorber
£46.40
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin MA-85525 ASHIKA for SUZUKI VITARA Cabrio

Cheapest offer

Min. length [mm]: 385 / Max. length [mm]: 540 / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Manufacturer Part Number: MA-85525 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 4160156B00, SUZUKI 4160160A00, SUZUKI 4160177E10, SUZUKI 4160177E10000, SUZUKI 4160179E20, SUZUKI 4160185CB0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Type: Coilover / For OE number: 4160177E10000 / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8741-1394SPORT, NIPPARTS J5518006G, KYB 334139, JAPKO MJ85525, MAXGEAR 11-0730, OPTIMAL A-3788G, Magnum Technology AG8023MT, Magnum Technology AG8004MT, MONROE D0201, DENCKERMANN DSB397O, JAPANPARTS MM-85525, KYB 634072, SACHS 170 263, SACHS 311 423, OPTIMAL A-3788HR, OPTIMAL A-3788HL, KAVO PARTS SSA-8526 / Paired article number: MA-80026 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Cylinder Piston Diameter [mm]: 22
£39.91
ebay.co.uk