Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye MJ80004 JAPKO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ80004 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II/XL-7/ESCUDO/SUV/NOMADE 1.6L

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye MJ80004 JAPKO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.17
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits JAPKO MJ80004 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.61
GBP 29.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye MJ80004 JAPKO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.98
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for SUZUKI:GRAND ESCUDO II,GRAND VITARA II E20021

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ80004 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II/XL-7/ESCUDO/SUV/NOMADE 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.66
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits JAPKO MJ80004 REAR SHOCK L=P ⭐UK Seller⭐

£52.51
GBP 26.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ80004 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II/XL-7/ESCUDO/SUV/NOMADE 1.6L

£56.74
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ80004 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II/XL-7/ESCUDO/SUV/NOMADE 1.6L

£58.12
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER MJ80004 FOR SUZUKI GRAND/VITARA/II/XL-7/ESCUDO/SUV/NOMADE 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.12
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye MJ80004 JAPKO for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 4170065J10 / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8240-1256, KAVO PARTS SSA-8518, OPTIMAL A-68053G, DACO Germany 563702, KYB 343435, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4328004, MEYLE 33-26 725 0002, NIPPARTS N5528009G, KAMOKA 2000796, MAGNETI MARELLI 354722070000, DENCKERMANN DSF070G, JAPANPARTS MM-80004, FEBEST 07656564R, KONI 8040-1106SPORT, STATIM A.472, KAMOKA 20343436, ASHIKA MA-80004, TRW JGT1416T, SACHS 317 405, MONROE D7020, Magnum Technology AG8032MT, BILSTEIN 19-257150, MONROE D7020S, JP GROUP 4752100900, MAXGEAR 11-0412 / Manufacturer Part Number: MJ80004 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 4170065J00, SUZUKI 4170065J10 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£28.17
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fits SACHS 317 405 AMORT./T/ GRAND VITARA 1.6 05- UK Stock
£32.21
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye SSA-8518 KAVO PARTS for SUZUKI GRAND VITARA II
£28.22
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ASHIKA MA-80004 Shock Absorber for SUZUKI
£25.50
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MEYLE 33-26 725 0002 Shock absorber
£30.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery