Shock absorber mount KB674.00 SNR for ROVER HONDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.29
Delivery from £12.00

Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ KB674.00 SUSPENSION KIT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
GBP 16.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SNR /NTN-SNR/ KB674.00 SUSPENSION KIT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.03
GBP 16.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Repair Kit, suspension strut for HONDA MG ROVER:S2000,MG ZR,MG ZS,600 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Shock absorber mount KB674.00 SNR for ROVER HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.16
Free Delivery

SNR KB674.00 Repair Kit, suspension strut for HONDA,MG,ROVER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT KB674.00 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Fastback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.97
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT KB674.00 FOR MG ROVER 45 200 25 400

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Free Delivery

REPAIR KIT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT KB674.00 FOR HONDA CIVIC/MK/Fastback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber mount KB674.00 SNR for ROVER HONDA

Cheapest offer

Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADH280117, HUTCHINSON KS 177, TEDGUM TED89031, TEDGUM TED22700, FEBEST HSB-CF3F-KIT, KYB SM5058, BILSTEIN 12-246342, BLUE PRINT ADH280119, FAI AutoParts SS3031, JAPKO SMJ0434, TEDGUM 00267216, TEDGUM TED99509, TRW JSL159, BLUE PRINT ADH280122, MAXGEAR 72-2655, JAPKO SMJ0425, FEBEST HSB-037, FEBEST HSB-054, TEDGUM TED13857, KAMOKA 209079, DENCKERMANN D600207, ASHIKA SMA0068, Metalcaucho 23221, JAPANPARTS SM0068, JAPKO SMJ0068, JAPKO SMJ0428 / Manufacturer Part Number: KB674.00 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 52675-SE0-013, HONDA 51631-SV7-004, HONDA 51631-SL0-003, HONDA 51675-SR0-004, HONDA 51675-ST3-E01, HONDA 51675-SM4-004, HONDA 51675-S84-A01, HONDA 51675-SE0-003, HONDA 51675-SN7-E01, HONDA 51675-SB0-003, MG RNC100130, MG EFP7579, ROVER RNC100130, ROVER RNX100010, ROVER EFP7579
£13.29
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Dt Swiss R 232 One Remote R2 Trunnion Mount Shock Absorber Black 55 mm / 185 mm 55 mm Black
£164.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
DT Swiss R535 One In Control Rear Shock With Remote & Shock Pump - Choose Size
£228.62
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Magnum Technology A7M027MT Repair kit, suspension strut
£33.46
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
DT Swiss R 535 One Trunnion Mount Remote Shock Absorber Black - 205x65mm
£228.62
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
DT Swiss R 535 One Trunnion Mount Incontrol Shock Absorber Black - 205x60mm
£197.29
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99