Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1483G OPTIMAL for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.48
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1483G OPTIMAL for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.04
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits OPTIMAL ZAWIESZENIE A-1483G SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
GBP 51.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Shock Absorber OPTIMAL 2x Fits AUDI A6 4B C5 Avant 97-05 4B0513031M

Will usually delivered within 17 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.05
Delivery from £42.00

OPTIMAL A-1483G Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£263.98
Delivery from £1.99
Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye A-1483G OPTIMAL for AUDI A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 16 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: A-1483G / Thread Size: M10x1 / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4B0 513 031 M, AUDI 4B0 513 031 Q, AUDI 4B0 513 031M, AUDI 4B0 513 031Q, AUDI 4B5513032D, AUDI 4B9513031N, VW 3B0 513 031 P, VW 3B5 513 031 B, VW 3B9 513 031 G, VW 4B0 513 031 M / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Chassis number from: 4B-W-030 001 / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8040-1227, KONI 8040-1227SPORT, KONI 8250-1004, MONROE E2052, MONROE E5079, MONROE E5087, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4010210, ABAKUS 232-02-002, DACO Germany 560220, DACO Germany 564772, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4320835, KAVO PARTS SSA-10020, vika 45130643501, SACHS 556 277, KONI 82-2526SPORT, KYB 9430016, KYB 343281, TOPRAN 108 373, Magnum Technology AHW028MT, STATIM A.084, JAPANPARTS MM-00045, JAPKO MJ00045, JP GROUP 1152101800, TRW JGT395T, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4010805, MONROE 376081SP, HART 805 479, MEYLE 126 725 0009, KONI 8050-1009, KONI 82-2465SPORT / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye
£36.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

RockShox Rear Shock Damper Body IFP Fast 210X60 Monarch RT 2014 2015 Trek
£48.24
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Shock absorber RockShox Sidluxe Ultimate 3 Position - 190x42.5mm
£198.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
FOX Float DPS Perf Evol Rear Suspension Shock
£419.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.14
Rockshox Rear Shock Vivid Ultimate DH RC2 - Bike Specific - C1 CANYON
£598.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT Swiss R535 One In Control Rear Shock With Remote & Shock Pump - Choose Size
£228.62
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99