SACHS 131 748 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Shock absorber SACHS 131 748 for ATEGO 6.4 1998-2004

SACHS 131 748 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.22
Delivery from £23.33

SHOCK ABSORBER 131748

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.00
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber fits: MERCEDES-BENZ ATEGO 712/715715 L/714 714 L/717 717 L/714

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 0063267300 9743260100 A0063267300 A9743260100

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.69
Free Delivery

SACHS 131 748 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£267.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES SHOCK ABSORBER 131748 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.00
Free Delivery

LEFT AND RIGHT SET SHOCK ABSORBER 131748

£360.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 131 748 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 131 748 / UPC: 4013872310265 / MPN: 131748 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1516463048 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2 X Sachs Rear Shock Absorbers Pair Shocker X2 Pcs. 131 748 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: BOGE 50-B83-0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 0063267300, 9743260100, A0063267300, A9743260100, 131748 / Weight: 18 Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4013872310265 / GTIN: 4013872310265 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 454.3 mm / TradeNumber(s): 131 748 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: N45X290HA / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ A 974 326 01 00 / Width: 744.3 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£141.22
ebay.co.uk