SACHS 290 981 Shock Absorber for DAF

Shock absorber SACHS 290 981 for DAF 65 6.24 1996-1998

Used Offers from

SACHS 290 981 Shock Absorber for DAF

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.04
Delivery from £85.00

Shock absorber SACHS 290 981 DAF 65 6.24 1993-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.81
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top eye 290 981 SACHS for DAF 95 95 XF 85 85 CF 75 75 CF 65 CF 65

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.94
Delivery from £12.00

Shock Absorber fits: DAF 95 FA 95.310/FAR 95.310/FT 95.310/FA 95.330/FAR 95.3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 290981 SACHS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber 1443695 1606742

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.69
Free Delivery

Shock absorber SACHS 290 981

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£198.38
Delivery from £13.99

Sachs 2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) 290981 Damper 1443695 1606742 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.45
Free Delivery

SACHS 290 981 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£227.98
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 290 981 Shock Absorber for DAF

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 290 981 / UPC: 4013872436934 / MPN: 290981 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1716514365 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure / Reference Number OEM: SACHS 48 1700 005 192 / Reference OE/OEM Number: WS 242 WS 259 WS 268 L WS 282 WS 295 WS 315 G WS 315 L / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Weight: 4.87 / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4013872436934 / GTIN: 4013872436934 / Product Type: Shock Absorber / Length: 419.3 mm / TradeNumber(s): 280 927 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Parameter: N45X250HA / Reference Number OE: DAF 1443695 / Width: 669.3 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£144.04
ebay.co.uk