SACHS SHOCK ABSORBER 350142 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Shock Absorber SACHS 350 142

Used Offers from

SACHS SHOCK ABSORBER 350142 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.23
Free Delivery

SACHS SHOCK ABSORBER 350142 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.35
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 142 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.96
GBP 55.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 350 142 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.54
GBP 59.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 350 142 shock absorber OPEL T. INSIGNIA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.74
GBP 60.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 350 142 Shock absorber 350 142 Shock absorber rear L/R fit ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.35
GBP 62.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS 350 142 Shock absorber 350 142 Shock absorber rear L/R f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.57
GBP 62.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 142 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

£63.79
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 142 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA/Country/Tourer/Sports A18/B18XER 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SACHS 318 508 Shock absorber
£40.38
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SACHS 900 460 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£22.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 350 687 Shock absorber
£46.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS 900 412 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£19.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SACHS SHOCK ABSORBER 350142 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock / EAN: 4059923065029 / GTIN: 4059923065029 / UPC: 4059923065029 / Height: 63 / MPN: 350142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10064690472 / Width: 520 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 13245927 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.66 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£53.23
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.