KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X4 xDrive 20i 2.0 April 2014 to April 2018

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits BMW X4 F26 2.0D Front Left 14 to 18 B47D20A

Used Offers from

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X4 xDrive 20i 2.0 April 2014 to April 2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X3 xDrive 28i 3.0 Jan 2011-Jan 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X3 xDrive 20d 2.0 April 2014 to April 2017

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X4 xDrive 20d 2.0 April 2014 to April 2018

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X4 xDrive 30d 3.0 April 2014 to April 2018

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X3 sDrive 18d 2.0 Oct 2012-Oct 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X4 M40i 3.0 December 2015 to December 2018

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X3 xDrive 20d 2.0 Sep 2010-Sep 2014

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X4 xDrive 28i 2.0 April 2014 to April 2018

Cheapest Total Price
£174.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 376039SP Rear Monroe O.E Spectrum 2043260200
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Ford Transit TTG/V363 - Box/Bus/Kombi/Camper Van/Motorhome FWD 8/2013- single wheel rear axle - Lmin: 331mm - Lmax: 511mm (8805-1066)
£170.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for BMW X4 xDrive 20i 2.0 April 2014 to April 2018

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: xDrive 20i / Type: Steering and Suspension / Body Style: SUV / Manufacturer Part Number: 1623123-3358030-357002 / Manufacturer: BMW (Compatible) / Engine Code: N20B20A / BHP: 184 / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31316796417 BMW, 31316796409 BMW, 31316796315 BMW / Fuel Type: Petrol / Model/Series: X4
£174.10
ebay.co.uk