Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max NK 652532391

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits FORD FOCUS C-MAX 1.8 Front Left 03 to 07 NK

Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max NK 652532391

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max NK 652532391

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max NK 652532391

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.24
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Left 652532391 NK 1234204 1234205 1306049

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.40
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford C-Max TDCi 2.0 Feb 2007 to Feb 2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.03
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Focus C-Max 1.8 April 2004 to April 2007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.03
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Focus 1.6 December 2007 to December 2012

£65.03
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Focus C-Max TDCi 1.8 Jan 2005 to Jan 2007

£65.03
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Ford Focus TDCi 1.6 April 2005 to April 2012

£65.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Left Front Fits Ford C-Max Focus Focus C-Max NK 652532391

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Piston Rod Diameter: 22 mm / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 652532391 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1234204--FORD,1234205--FORD,1318113--FORD,1318905--FORD, 1318906--FORD,1325090--FORD,1325103--FORD,1325960--FORD, 1325961--FORD,1326191--FORD,1330821--FORD,1348850--FORD, 1348854--FORD,1348855--FORD,1348856--FORD,1360161--FORD, 1360162--FORD,1360163--FORD,1360165--FORD,1360166--FORD, 1360167--FORD,1362670--FORD,1365743--FORD,1365744--FORD, 1366825--FORD,1366826--FORD,1366827--FORD,1366828--FORD, 1370273--FORD,1370283--FORD,1370284--FORD / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 652532392 / OEM Numbers: 1234204,1234205,1318113,1318905,1318906,1325090,1325103, 1325960,1325961,1326191,1330821,1348850,1348854,1348855, 1348856,1360161,1360162,1360163,1360165,1360166,1360167, 1362670,1365743,1365744,1366825,1366826,1366827,1366828, 1370273,1370283,1370284 / Net weight: 4.04 kg
£41.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Electric Bicycle Front Shock Absorber For Fiido Q1 Scooter, Metal Suspension Fork Replacement Part, Quality Build For Smooth Ride Comfort, Black Finish, Single(single drive)
£32.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
QuivyLivy Front Shock Absorption For Fiido Q1 Electric Scooter, Metal Suspension Fork Replacement, Heavy Duty Damping Parts, Single Drive And Dual Motor(single drive)
£33.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Ford Transit TTG/V363 - Box/Bus/Kombi/Camper Van/Motorhome FWD 8/2013- single wheel rear axle - Lmin: 331mm - Lmax: 511mm (8805-1066)
£205.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KS A5 Mountain Bike Rear Shock Single Air Chamber Folding Shock Absorber RR1 150mm
£81.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery