NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer Flex 1.8 Mar 2009 to Present

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits MITSUBISHI LANCER Mk8 1.8D Front Left NK New

Used Offers from

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer Flex 1.8 Mar 2009 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer BiFuel 1.8 Feb 2010-Present

Cheapest Total Price
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer DI-D 2.0 Jan 2008 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer 1.8 February 2008 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer BiFuel 1.8 Jan 2010-Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer DI-D 1.8 June 2010 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer BiFuel 1.5 Feb 2010-Present

Cheapest Total Price
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer DI-D 1.8 May 2010 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£73.91
Free Delivery

NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer MIVEC 1.8 Mar 2009 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 376039SP Rear Monroe O.E Spectrum 2043260200
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Ford Transit TTG/V363 - Box/Bus/Kombi/Camper Van/Motorhome FWD 8/2013- single wheel rear axle - Lmin: 331mm - Lmax: 511mm (8805-1066)
£170.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Left Shock Absorber for Mitsubishi Lancer Flex 1.8 Mar 2009 to Present

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: Flex / Manufacturer Part Number: 1093626-NK653034014-280964 / UPC: 5703858955748 / MPN: 653034014 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17049267059 / Engine Code: 4B10 / BHP: 140 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: AL304545 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Model/Series: Lancer / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858955748 / GTIN: 5703858955748 / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer: Mitsubishi (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£73.91
ebay.co.uk