NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail dCi 2.0 Jan 2011 to Jan 2014

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits NISSAN X-TRAIL T31 2.0D Front Right 07 to 12

Used Offers from

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail dCi 2.0 Jan 2011 to Jan 2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail 2.0 June 2007 to June 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail dCi 2.0 Sep 2007 to Jan 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail 2.0 June 2008 to June 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Renault Koleos dCi 175 2.0 Sep 2008 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail dCi 173 2.0 Jun 2007-Jun 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail dCi 150 2.0 Sep 2007-Jan 2012

Cheapest Total Price
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Renault Koleos dCi 150 2.0 Sep 2008 to Present

Cheapest Total Price
£82.06
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail 2.5 June 2007 to June 2013

Cheapest Total Price
£82.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 376039SP Rear Monroe O.E Spectrum 2043260200
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Ford Transit TTG/V363 - Box/Bus/Kombi/Camper Van/Motorhome FWD 8/2013- single wheel rear axle - Lmin: 331mm - Lmax: 511mm (8805-1066)
£170.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Nissan X-Trail dCi 2.0 Jan 2011 to Jan 2014

Cheapest offer

Sub Model: dCi / Manufacturer Part Number: 1093889-NK653934482-273865 / Engine Code: M9R / BHP: 150 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 32-R95-A / Model/Series: X-Trail / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: NK / Type: Steering and Suspension / EAN: 5703858902186 / Body Style: SUV / Manufacturer: Nissan (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers
£82.06
ebay.co.uk