Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65373211 NK 520804 520806 520808 Quality New

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits PEUGEOT 308 Mk1 1.4 Front Right 07 to 14 NK

Used Offers from

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65373211 NK 520804 520806 520808 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.41
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65373211 NK 520804 520806 520808 Quality New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.41
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 VTi 120 1.6 Sep 2007 to Sep 2014

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 e-HDi 115 1.6 Mar 2013 to Mar 2014

£83.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 BioFlex 1.6 Apr 2008 to Apr 2014

£83.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 VTi 95 1.4 Sep 2007 to Sep 2014

£83.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 THP 140 1.6 Sep 2007 to Sep 2014

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 HDi 110 1.6 Sep 2007 to Sep 2014

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 HDi 92 1.6 Nov 2009 to Nov 2014

£83.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 376039SP Rear Monroe O.E Spectrum 2043260200
£62.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KONI Special Active Shock absorber compatible with Ford Transit TTG/V363 - Box/Bus/Kombi/Camper Van/Motorhome FWD 8/2013- single wheel rear axle - Lmin: 331mm - Lmax: 511mm (8805-1066)
£170.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber (Single Handed) 65373211 NK 520804 520806 520808 Quality New

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 65373210 / Manufacturer Part Number: 65373211 / UPC: 5703858956516 / MPN: 65373211 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21056285259 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Peugeot 308 VTi 98 1.4 Dec 2009 to Dec 2014 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT: 520804, 520806, 520808, QUINTON HAZELL: QR9344S / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 4.07Kg / Brand: NK / Function: Shock Absorber / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5703858956516 / GTIN: 5703858956516 / Net weight: 4.91 kg / Features: Easy to Replace / Unit Quantity: 1
£60.41
ebay.co.uk