Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Kuga NK 65253982

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 65253982 NK 1872414 1872415 1872416

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Kuga NK 65253982

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.37
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Kuga NK 65253982

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.37
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Kuga NK 65253982

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.37
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 65253982 NK 1872414 1872415 1872416

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.10
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 65253982 NK 1872414 1872415 1872416

£67.10
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga TDCi 150 2.0 Sep 2014 to Sep 2019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga TDCi 180 2.0 Sep 2014 to Sep 2019

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga EcoBoost 1.6 Oct 2012 to Oct 2015

£94.46
Free Delivery

NK Front Right Shock Absorber for Ford Kuga EcoBoost 1.6 Mar 2013 to Mar 2014

£94.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Shock Absorber Right Front Gas Pressure Strut Fits Ford Kuga NK 65253982

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: 65253982 / Packing unit: 1 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Clamp, Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Placement on Vehicle: Right, Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1872414--FORD,1872415--FORD,1872416--FORD,2083662--FORD, 2083664--FORD,2083666--FORD,2190537--FORD,2210742--FORD, 2270637--FORD,2270639--FORD,2270641--FORD,2270646--FORD, CV6118045DAB--FORD,CV6118045DBB--FORD,CV6118045DCB--FORD, CV6118045FAA--FORD,CV6118045FBA--FORD,CV6118045FCA--FORD, HV6118045AAA--FORD,HV6118045ABA--FORD,HV6118045ACA--FORD, HV6118045BAA--FORD,HV6118045BBA--FORD,HV6118045BCA--FORD / Quantity per packing unit: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / paired article number: 65253983 / OEM Numbers: 1872414,1872415,1872416,2083662,2083664,2083666,2190537, 2210742,2270637,2270639,2270641,2270646,CV6118045DAB, CV6118045DBB,CV6118045DCB,CV6118045FAA,CV6118045FBA, CV6118045FCA,HV6118045AAA,HV6118045ABA,HV6118045ACA, HV6118045BAA,HV6118045BBA,HV6118045BCA / Net weight: 4.9 kg
£62.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Mountain Bike Rear Shock Absorber, Single-Chamber Air Design, 165/190/210mm, Aluminum Alloy Construction, Pre-Tuned Damping, For Full-Suspension Frames(165mm)
£40.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Front Shock Absorber for Fiido Q1 Electric Scooter Robust Steel Suspension Component Wear Resistant Damper Enhanced Comfort Easy Install Black Single Drive 1680g(single drive)
£36.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.29
Electric Bicycle Front Shock Absorber For Fiido Q1 Scooter, Metal Suspension Fork Replacement Part, Quality Build For Smooth Ride Comfort, Black Finish, Single(single drive)
£32.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Mountain Bike Rear Shock Absorber, Single-Chamber Air Design, 165/190/210mm, Aluminum Alloy Construction, Pre-Tuned Damping, For Full-Suspension Frames(190mm)
£40.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49