290 238 Shock Absorber Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Twin-Tube By Sachs

Shock absorber Top pin 290 238 SACHS for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Used Offers from

290 238 Shock Absorber Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Twin-Tube By Sachs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 290 238 SACHS for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.36
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Twin-Tube - Sachs 290 238

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.35
Free Delivery

Sachs 290 238 Shock Absorber Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Twin-Tube

£59.39
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Top pin 290 238 SACHS for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.84
Delivery from £12.00

Sachs Rear Shock Absorber For Mini Cooper R50,R52,53 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

2x Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin JHM158T TRW for FIAT PANDA
£64.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY A-CT-008 Shock absorber
£48.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
TRW JGT270T Shock absorber
£67.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
NTY A-HD-011 Shock absorber
£25.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.96
NTY A-PE-019 Shock absorber
£27.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
290 238 Shock Absorber Gas Pressure Telescopic Shock Absorber Twin-Tube By Sachs

Cheapest offer

Category: Suspension/Damping / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2B4AAOSw3JhjFcjO / Manufacturer Part Number: 290 238 / MPN: 290-238 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8039425706 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sachs 290238 Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Brand: Sachs / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 19-119205--BILSTEIN,24-103251--BILSTEIN / EAN: 4013872367702 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Parameter: SEXOV26X116A / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£54.00
ebay.co.uk