Shock absorber Top pin 350 689 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.19
Delivery from £12.00

SACHS 350 689 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£41.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Top pin 350 689 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.92
Free Delivery

✅Fits SACHS AMORTYZATORY/SHOCK ABSORBERS 350 689 shock absorber OPEL ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.63
GBP 56.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 350 689 Shock absorber 350 689 Shock absorber front L fits ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.29
GBP 63.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

SACHS 350 689 Shock Absorber for HOLDEN,OPEL,VAUXHALL

£65.84
Free Delivery

Shock absorbe SACHS 350 689 for CHEVROLET VIVA 1.8 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.33
Free Delivery

Fits SACHS 350 689 THE OPEL ASTRA II FRONT L GAS SHOCK ABSORBER HAS R ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.40
GBP 66.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 350 689 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/CLASSIC/Caravan/Convertible/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber Top pin 350 689 SACHS for OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sachs / Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: ASHIKA MA-00328 / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: 350 689 / SVHC: No information available, please contact the manufacturer! / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 93170514
£33.19
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BILSTEIN 22-328557 Shock absorber
£147.57
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 4003207 KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE for FIAT PANDA
£29.77
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye N5521045G NIPPARTS for NISSAN INTERSTAR Bus
£24.31
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KRAFT 4014809 Shock absorber
£21.52
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Top pin J5505011 NIPPARTS for MITSUBISHI HYUNDAI
£26.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00