Complete Coilover Suspension Kit for Subaru Legacy AWD III BE 2000-2004

Shock Absorbers Coilover for Subaru Legacy 2000-2004 BE sedan Saloon only

Complete Coilover Suspension Kit for Subaru Legacy AWD III BE 2000-2004

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£241.59
GBP 60.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock Absorbers Coilover for Subaru Legacy 2000-2004 BE sedan Saloon only

£256.99
GBP 64.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilover Kit for Subaru Legacy Sedan Saloon MK3 BE 2000-2004 Shock Absorbers

£260.99
GBP 65.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Complete Coilover Suspension Kit for Subaru Legacy AWD III BE 2000-2004

Cheapest offer

Spring rate Front: 9 kg/mm (504 lbs/in) / Items Included: Strut / UPC: 6941689812154 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24025191569 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Unit Type: Unit / Notice: It's aftermarket replcement part / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Features: Easy to Replace / Vehicle Identification Number (VIN): 2 Years / Unit Quantity: 4pcs / Performance Part: Yes / Warranty Period: 2 Years / Other Part Number: Coils,Budget,Cheap,Spanner / Spring rate Rear: 12 kg/mm (672 lbs/in) / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Color: Golden / Manufacturer Part Number: 7JCGQP / Grade: @# / Material: Aluminium / Superseded Part Number: @# / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: for Subaru Legacy BE Coilovers / Weight: 12 Kg / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Coilover / Interchange Part Number: @# / EAN: 6941689812154 / GTIN: 6941689812154 / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Adjustable height: lowering 1-3inch / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Travel Length: @# / Damper: 24 ways damping adjustable / Country of Origin: China
£241.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

H&R 31043-2 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£500.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
FUNFOB Car Shock Absorbers Front Coilover Camber Plate For BMW 3 Series E46 1998-2005 Top Upper Mount FOR 316 318 320 323 325 330 E36 Shock Absorbers
£96.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suspension Shock Adjustable Coilover Kit For VW For Jetta MK4 1998-2010 Coilovers Suspension Shock Absorbers Lowering Shock Absorber
£444.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.29
Suspension Shock Coilover For CLIO III 2005-2012 Adjustable Lowering Coilovers Shocks Absorbers Shock Absorber
£406.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.29
AM137957 Front Coil-over Spring Shock Absorbers 2 Pack With Bushings Washers for Gator HPX, HPX 615E 815E/Gator XUV620I 4x4/Gator XUV850D 4x4 Replace #AM137957#AM135372
£219.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.91