Shoe Bench Engineered Wood Shoe Cabinet Organiser Shelf Multi Colours vidaXL

Used Offers from

Shoe Bench Engineered Wood Shoe Cabinet Organiser Shelf Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Bench Other Artisan oak 103 x 30 x 54.5 cm Engineered wood, Bedroom, Rustic Shoe Rack, Ample Storage, Multi-Functional Organizer, Hallway

3-5 days
£84.74
Free Delivery

Shoe Bench Artisan Oak 103x30x54.5cm Engineered Wood 10-Shelf Hallway Seat Plus

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.45
GBP 85.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shoe Bench Engineered Wood Shoe Cabinet Organiser Shelf Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Number of Compartments: 10 / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288728906 / MPN: 875159 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4090221373 / Item Length: 103 Centimeters / Colour: Artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 10 / Care Instructions: Clean with a damp cloth / Item Height: 54.5 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Oak / Style: Modern / Features: Space Saving / Finish: Matte / Room: Hallway / Item Width: 30 Centimeters / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 30 Centimeters / ProductTitle: vidaXL Shoe Bench with Shelf Other Artisan oak Engineered wood / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Shoe Bench, TV cabinet / EAN: 8721288728906 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288728906 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Shoes / Item Weight: 18.91 kg, 18.9 kg, 18.94 kg / Product Line: Mammut
£82.79
ebay.co.uk