Shoe Bench with Seat Cushion Shoe Storage Cabinet with 7 Compartments Drawer Adjustable Shelves for Entryway Hallway Living Room White and Grey w/ - H

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet Bench w/ Cushion Adjustable Shelves White and Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£46.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Seat Cushion Shoe Storage Cabinet with 7 Compartments Drawer Adjustable Shelves for Entryway Hallway Living Room, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet Bench W/ Cushion Adjustable Shelves White

1-3 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet Bench - White And Grey, White

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Seat Cushion Shoe Storage Cabinet with 7 Compartments Drawer Adjustable Shelves for Entryway Hallway Living Room, White

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Cabinet Bench w/ Cushion Adjustable Shelves White and Grey

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Cushion 7 Compartments - White and Grey

3-5 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Cushion 7 Compartments Adjustable Shelves in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£63.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Thick 5cm Garden Bench Cush Anti-Slip Recular Sofa Cush with Fixed Ties & ers Ideal for Kitchen & Garden Shoe Changing Stool - (160x50cm)
£115.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Bench Cush 6cm Thick Waterproof Teddy P Non-Slip Seat Cush for Porch Swing Indoor ill Shoe Changing Stool Blue 120x40cm
£94.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Bench Cush 5cm Thick with Anti-Slip Fixed Ties Recular Sofa Cush with ers for Shoe Changing Stool Kitchen & Garden Use (Green 180x35cm)
£106.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Reclining Stool with Sto Space Upholstered Bench Wooden Legs Versatile as Shoe Bench Coffee Table or Footrest (Dark Gray)
£333.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outdoor Bench Cush 6cm Thick Waterproof Teddy P Non-Slip Seat Cush for Porch Swing Indoor ill & Shoe Changing Stool Light Green 180x35CM
£126.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe Bench with Seat Cushion Shoe Storage Cabinet with 7 Compartments Drawer Adjustable Shelves for Entryway Hallway Living Room White and Grey w/ - H

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for an entryway storage bench that can hold all your shoes? Worried that nowhere to sit to change shoes? This modern styled shoe organizer will be your ideal choice. This shoe rack has a thick padded cushion to provide you a comfortable experience. Features large capacity to accommodate 10 pairs of shoes (standard size). Besides, the middle shelves on left and right side are adjustable to store shoes of different sizes and types. So don't hesitate and take it home now! Features: The middle panel in side compartment is 3 and 5 levels adjustable respectively Can accommodate 10 pairs of shoes (standard size) Can be used to store sneakers, boots, high heels with its different sized cubes Thick padding with linen touch fabric offer you comfortable sitting experience The cushion is attached to the bench with 6 velcros to avoid slippery The drawer with groove handle can be used for keys and purses The cover of the cushion is removable for easy clean-up This shoe storage unit.
£45.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.