Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Cupboard vidaXL

Shoe Cabinet Black Oak 77.5x30x51cm Engineered Wood 9-Shelf Hallway Storage Unit

Used Offers from

Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Cupboard vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Black Oak 77.5x30x51cm Engineered Wood 9-Shelf Hallway Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.30
GBP 53.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Black Oak 77.5 x 30 x 51 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£144.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays Set of 2 Shoe Cabinet High Black
£71.90
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Set of 3 Shoe Cabinet High Black
£88.22
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe Cabinet with Shelf Wall-mounted with Door Engineered wood Shoe Rack vidaXL
£80.47
GBP 80.47 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Black Shoe Cabinet with 12 Compartments
£55.58
Go to shop
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Black Oak 32 x 35 x 90 cm Engineered Wood
£61.21
GBP 61.21 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe Cabinet Shoe Storage Shoe Storage Cabinet Shoe Cupboard vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Number of Compartments: 6, 12 / UPC: 8721288729392 / MPN: 875208 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14093691992 / Item Length: 52.5 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / Suitable For: Shoes, Indoor Use, Accessories / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Easy to Clean / Capacity: 12 shoes, 6 Pairs of Shoes / Item Height: 50 Centimeters, 50.0 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Item Width: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 30.0 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 30.0 Centimeters / Item Depth: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 50 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Maximum Width: 30 Centimeters, 52.5 Centimeters, 30.0 Centimeters / Mounting: Floor Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 77.5 x 30 x 51 cm / Maximum Length: 52.5 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / EAN: 8721288729392 / Assembly Required: Yes / Packaging: Flat Pack, Box / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Medium Brown Wood, Grey, Sonoma Oak / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Minimum Length: 52.5 Centimeters / Distance from Floor to Bottom: Variable / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Black oak / Number of Shelves: 6, 12, 2 / Number in Pack: 1, 2 / Maximum Height: 50 Centimeters, 50.0 Centimeters, 30 Centimeters / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: Wall Mounted / Finish: Smooth, Grey Sonoma, Matte, Sonoma Oak / Room: Hallway / Minimum Height: 50 Centimeters, 50.0 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Assembly Tools Included / Set Includes: 1 Shoe Cabinet / Material: Engineered Wood / ProductTitle: vidaXL Shoe Cabinet Black oak 77.5 cm Engineered wood / Type: Shoe Cabinet, Storage Rack, Shoe Rack, Sho ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721288729392 / Model: Shoe Cabinet Smoked Oak, vidaXL Shoe C ... / Theme: Shoes / Quantity in Package: 1 / Item Weight: 12.3 kg, 11.6 kg, 12.4 kg, 23.6 kg, 23.7 kg, 24.1 kg, 11.4 k ... / Product Line: vidaXL Shoe Cabinet, vidaXL Shoe Storage
£51.59
ebay.co.uk