Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X21X57 Cm Engineered Wood

Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 60x21x57 cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage with Drawer

Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X21X57 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

(concrete grey, 60 x 21 x 57 cm) vidaXL Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip-Drawers Shoe Storage Shelf Shoe Rack Cupboard

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet with 4 Flip-Drawers Shoe Storage Shelf Shoe Rack Cupboard vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.19
Free Delivery

Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 60x21x57cm Engineered Wood 1 Door With Shelf Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.64
GBP 38.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Shoe Cabinet Concrete Grey 60X21X57 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This shoe cabinet is an excellent choice to store your shoes in an organised way, especially for tight and narrow spaces thanks to its compact design.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)