Shoe Cabinet with 4 Drawers Storage Cupboard with Flip Doors Pull Down Furniture Unit with Adjustable Shelves for 18 Pairs White Organizer - Home Livi

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 4 Drawer High Gloss Shoe Cabinet

2-4 working days
£81.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Cabinet with 4 Drawers Storage Cupboard with Flip Doors for 18 Pairs in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£87.55

Homcom Shoe Cabinet With 4 Drawers Storage Cupboard With Flip Doors For 18 Pairs In White White

Unknown
£87.55

Homcom High Gloss Shoe Cabinet W/ 4 Drawers Shoe Storage Organizer For 18 Pairs

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM High Gloss Shoe Cabinet For 18 Pairs White, White

3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM High Gloss Shoe Cabinet w/ 4 Drawers Shoe Storage Organizer

1-2 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM High Gloss Shoe Cabinet w/ 4 Drawers Shoe Storage Organizer for 18 Pairs - White - 62cm x 24cm x 135cm - Particleboard

Delivered in 1 working day
£99.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Relaxdays 12 Compartment Shoe Cabinet
£62.30
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 6 Compartment Shoe Cabinet
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Shoe Cabinet High
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Shoe Cabinet High
£50.78
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 12 Compartment Shoe Cabinet
£68.06
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shoe Cabinet with 4 Drawers Storage Cupboard with Flip Doors Pull Down Furniture Unit with Adjustable Shelves for 18 Pairs White Organizer - Home Livi

Cheapest offer

Choose this cabinet from HOMCOM will keep your home tidy. There are three flip drawers, each can hold six pairs - perfect for use with the family or your flatmates. The inner shelf can be set to two different positions for storage which fits your shoes better. Finished with a handy top drawer, offering even more storage. Made of particle board frame with gloss panel and aluminium handle, it is durable for everyday use. The storage unit in modern style is a great addition to your home. Features: Holds maximum 18 pairs of shoes Clean modern style suitable for lots of different home and office spaces Particle board structure is suitable for everyday use Features one slide-out drawer and three tipping drawers, plenty of storage Inner shelf panel is adjustable to two different positions Anti-tipping straps for security in homes with children and pets Maximum load 15kg, assembly required Specification: Colour: White Material: Particleboard Overall Dimension: 62W x 24D x 135H cm Pull-out D
£74.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk